Tennessee Christian Prepatory School releases second quarter honor roll
Jan 13, 2013 | 626 views | 0 0 comments | 4 4 recommendations | email to a friend | print
Kindergarten

All A’s

Elizabeth Andrews, Hannah Caines, Franklin Campbell, Natalie Clark, Katie Fritz, Serena Gennoe, Sydney Goff, Hannah Hodges, Callie Millwood, Taj Nunn, Ali Owenby, Ryann Presswood, Kaitilyn Rogers and Kelianne Winn.

A’s and B’s

Isaac Augustine, Christian Divel, Carter Harris and Keira Phipps.

First grade

All A’s

Caden Bancroft, Joshua Betts, Ian Bracks, Leah Brantley, Jacob Caines, Cameron Davis, Sara-Allison Dukes, Rylee Hall, Reid Hobbs, Maxton Laman, Madison Long, Mia McElhaney, Morgan McElhaney, Georgia McPherson, Ben Sluder, Will Stout, Madelyn Whale yand Abby Wood.

A’s and B’s

Anna Garren and Meredith Young.

Second Grade

All A’s

Anna Grace Conar, Hayden Davis, Olivia Divel, Cole Douglas, Ben Flach, Brooklyn Goff, Larkin Lewis, Courtney Newman, Ella Nunn, Kyra Sandlin and Gideon VanDyke.

Third Grade

All A’s

Sara Alton, Kent Berger, Luke Bracks, Carter Douglas, Collin Douglas, Dylan Duncan, Abby Garrison, Faith Griffin, Ashlee Kugler, Lauren Kugler, Asher Liner, Addison Robinson, Ryan Sandlin, Kate Shumaker, Cole Snyder, Eli Sparkman, Chloe Tumlin, Raylee Watley and Kensley Winn.

A’s and B’s

Abigail Ammons, Clayton Black, Allie Brandenburg, Duke Miller and Morgan Young.

Fourth Grade

All A’s

Elisa Alvarado, Eric Alvarado, Jeremiah Augustine, Esther Brantley, Thomas Caines, Bethany Hobbs, Lillian Laman, Kassidy Morgan, Tommy Morgan and Tora Thomas.

A’s and B’s

Eli Adams, Alex Chase, Noah Goodman, Conner Graham, Andrew Millwood, Evan Locke, Kourtlenn Mundy, Collin Newman and Baylie Suits.

Fifth Grade

All A’s

Shauna Drinnon, Rebekah Franklin, Laura Hall, Haley Long, Carlee Newman, Calliope Norwood, Allyson Pope, Ben Sparkman, Timothy Stanfield, Jessica White and Emma Wood.

A’s and B’s

Michael Alton, David Andrews, Reid Berger, Samuel Conar, Brianna DeVane and Brianna Kugler.